COMITATI DI SETTORE

Cooperative Sociali

 

Diego Mancinelli • Coop.va COOSS MARCHE - Presidente

 

Bari Franco • Coop.va PROGEIL

Capriotti Carla • Coop.va AMA-AQUILONE

Del Bello Renata • Coop.va RES
Denti Nicola • Coop.va T4B1
Duranti Amedeo • Coop.va COOSS MARCHE

Marinelli Marina • Coop.va H-MUTA

Marinelli Elena • Coop.va VIVEREVERDE

Mattioli Davide • Coop.va LABIRINTO

Loreti Mirko • Coop.va PAGEPHA

Priori Enrica • Cons. TADAMON
Rosati Mario • Coop.va OPERA
Santarelli Stefania• Coop.va ARTEMISTA
Vannoni Nicola • Coop.va VIVICARE

 

eletti il 15/11/2019

 

responsabile: Fabio Grossetti
grossetti@legacoopmarche.coop



Cooperative di Servizi

 

 

Carla BIMBO • Coop.va Spes
Claudio BURATTINI • Coop.va Omnia
Giorgio DE SANTIS • Coop.va TTF Trasporti
Lucasimone KOGOJ • Coop.va H.O.RT.
Giorgio PIERALISI• Coop.va Facchini Jesi
Giampiero SCHIAVONI  • Coop.va Gaj
Mario SERGIACOMI • Coop.va Oikos

 

Gianni QUARESIMA • Coop.va Re Novo           Presidente del Comitato

 

responsabile: Fabio Grossetti
grossetti@legacoopmarche.coop

 

 

Cooperative di Produzione Lavoro

 

 

Vittorio BELARDINELLI • Coop.va Ikop -
Celestino CECCOLINI • Coop.va Costruzioni Arredamenti
Alvaro GUIDOTTI  • Coop.va Tecnos
Alberto LORETI • Coop.va Gommus Clg
Luca MARIOTTI • Coop.va Conceria del Chienti
Mirco MENGHINI • Coop.va Full Service

Nadia PEDINI • Coop.va Calzaturificio Luis
Leonardo POLVERANI • Coop.va Conceria del Chienti
Marco SOLAZZI • Coop.va L&Q

 

responsabile: Massimo Lanzavecchia
lanzavecchia@legacoopmarche.coop

 

 

Cooperative agro-alimentari e Pesca

 

    

 

Doriano MARCHETTI •Terre Cortesi Moncaro - Presidente del Comitato

 

Giuseppe BIAGETTI •  Cooperativa Valle del Chienti
Marcello STORONI •ACOF
Ido PEROZZI • Vinea
Rosina FULGENZI • COPAIB
Francesco TORRIANI • Consorzio Marche Bio
Adriano CARDOGNA • Consorzio Marcheverdi
Giacomo EUPIZI • Cooperativa Agriarquata
Leonardo ROSELLI • Cooperativa Terre del Fiastrone
Flavio CAPRINI  • CODMA
Angelo NARDINI • Consorzio Ittico Fanese
Nicola PANDOLFI • Ass.Pesca Produttori Ancona
Gabriele FALASCONI • Coop Pescatori e MP Ancona
Massimo MENGARELLI • Coop Pescatori Portonovo
Moreno MONACO • Ass. Pesca Ancona

 

 eletti il 18/0272020

 

responsabile: Simone Cecchettini
cecchettini@legacoopmarche.coop