COMITATI DI SETTORE

Cooperative Sociali

 

Diego Mancinelli • Coop.va COOSS MARCHE - Presidente

 

Bari Franco • Coop.va PROGEIL

Capriotti Carla • Coop.va AMA-AQUILONE

Del Bello Renata • Coop.va RES
Denti Nicola • Coop.va T4B1
Duranti Amedeo • Coop.va COOSS MARCHE

Marinelli Marina • Coop.va H-MUTA

Marinelli Elena • Coop.va VIVEREVERDE

Mattioli Davide • Coop.va LABIRINTO

Loreti Mirko • Coop.va PAGEPHA

Priori Enrica • Cons. TADAMON
Rosati Mario • Coop.va OPERA
Santarelli Stefania• Coop.va ARTEMISTA
Vannoni Nicola • Coop.va VIVICARE

 

eletti il 15/11/2019

 

responsabile: Fabio Grossetti
grossetti@legacoopmarche.coop



Cooperative di Servizi

 

 

Carla BIMBO • Coop.va Spes
Claudio BURATTINI • Coop.va Omnia
Giorgio DE SANTIS • Coop.va TTF Trasporti
Lucasimone KOGOJ • Coop.va H.O.RT.
Giorgio PIERALISI• Coop.va Facchini Jesi
Giampiero SCHIAVONI  • Coop.va Gaj
Mario SERGIACOMI • Coop.va Oikos

 

Gianni QUARESIMA • Coop.va Re Novo           Presidente del Comitato

 

responsabile: Fabio Grossetti
grossetti@legacoopmarche.coop

 

 

Cooperative della Pesca

 

 

Marino BIGONI • Associazione Civitanovese Produttori Ittici
Gabriele FALASCONI • Cooperativa Pescatori & Motopescherecci Ancona
Moreno MONACO • Associazione Produttori Pesca Misa
Angelo NARDINI • Consorzio Ittico Fanese
Paolo PARONCINI • Consorzio Pesca Ancona
Marco PEZZOLESI • Coop.va Coomarpesca

 

responsabile: Simone Cecchettini
cecchettini@legacoopmarche.coop

 


Cooperative di Produzione Lavoro

 

 

Vittorio BELARDINELLI • Coop.va Ikop -
Celestino CECCOLINI • Coop.va Costruzioni Arredamenti
Alvaro GUIDOTTI  • Coop.va Tecnos
Alberto LORETI • Coop.va Gommus Clg
Luca MARIOTTI • Coop.va Conceria del Chienti
Mirco MENGHINI • Coop.va Full Service

Nadia PEDINI • Coop.va Calzaturificio Luis
Leonardo POLVERANI • Coop.va Conceria del Chienti
Marco SOLAZZI • Coop.va L&Q

 

responsabile: Massimo Lanzavecchia
lanzavecchia@legacoopmarche.coop

 

 

Cooperative agro-alimentari

 

 

Doriano Marchetti • Coop.va Terre Cortesi-Moncaro - Presidente

Paolo Argalia • Consorzio Marche Verdi

Giuseppe Biagetti • Coop.va Valle del Chienti

Maurizio Finucci • Coop.va Agr.Moderna

Rosina Fulgenzi • Coop.va Coopaib

Riccardo Pazzaglia • Coop.va Codma

Giovanni Piersanti • Coop.va Agricola Cesenate CAC

Ido Perozzi • Coop.va VINEA

Luca Possanzini • Consorzio Marche Verdi

Bruno Sebastianelli • Coop.va La Terra, il Cielo

Marcello Storoni • Coop.va ACOF

Valeriano Vallorani • Coop.va Verde Val d’Aso

Graziano Vittori • Coop.va CJPO

 

responsabile: Simone Cecchettini
cecchettini@legacoopmarche.coop